Red Swamp Crawfish

Latin Name:

Procambarus clarakii

Other Name:

Red Crawfish, Crayfish

Description:
Food Info:
Season:

Jan – June, Nov – Dec

Availability:
Selections Offered:

Live, Boiled, Crawfish tails